Difference between revisions of "First airings by location"
From BroaDWcast
Jump to navigationJump to searchJohn Lavalie (talk | contribs) |
John Lavalie (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|1978-09-11||[[United States]]||[[Hampton Roads]]|| | |1978-09-11||[[United States]]||[[Hampton Roads]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1978-09-18||[[United States]]||[[Houston]]|| | + | |1978-09-18||[[United States]]||[[KPRC|Houston]]|| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1978-09-18||[[United States]]||[[Greensboro]]||[[Robot]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978-09-23||[[United States]]||[[Milwaukee]]|| | |1978-09-23||[[United States]]||[[Milwaukee]]|| | ||