Difference between revisions of "User:John Lavalie"
From BroaDWcast
Jump to navigationJump to searchJohn Lavalie (talk | contribs) |
John Lavalie (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|04-Aug-1965||[[Gibraltar]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] | |04-Aug-1965||[[Gibraltar]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |1968||[[Iran]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 9 February 2011
| date | country | city | episode |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23-Nov-1963 | United Kingdom | An Unearthly Child | |
| 18-Sep-1964 | New Zealand | An Unearthly Child | |
| 12-Jan-1965 | Australia | An Unearthly Child | |
| 23-Jan-1965 | Canada | An Unearthly Child | |
| 07-Apr-1965 | Singapore | An Unearthly Child | |
| 04-Aug-1965 | Gibraltar | An Unearthly Child | |
| 1968 | Iran | An Unearthly Child |
| 5A | The Ribos Operation | 4 |
| 5B | The Pirate Planet | 4 |
| 5C | The Stones of Blood | 4 |
| 5D | The Androids of Tara | 4 |
| 5E | The Power of Kroll | 4 |
| 5F | The Armageddon Factor | 6 |
| 5J | Destiny of the Daleks | 4 |
| 5H | City of Death | 4 |
| 5G | The Creature from the Pit | 4 |
| 5K | Nightmare of Eden | 4 |
| 5L | The Horns of Nimon | 4 |
| 5N | The Leisure Hive | 4 |
| 5Q | Meglos | 4 |
| 5R | Full Circle | 4 |
| 5P | State of Decay | 4 |
| 5S | Warriors' Gate | 4 |
| 5T | The Keeper of Traken | 4 |
| 5V | Logopolis | 4 |